GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC North Little Rock Span SDA Co OMEntityID: 31649   OrgMastID: ANW4RS
North Little Rock Span Seventh-day Adventist Co
(Iglesia Adv Hisp de North Little Rock)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: North Little Rock Spanish SDA Group

701 W 47th St
North Little Rock AR 72118-4013
USA
Mail:  400 College Park Dr
North Little Rock AR 72114-2828
USA
Members 116
Pastor Leonardo Melendez
Phone:  5015540055
Website:  http://northlittlerockspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.798189, Longitude: -92.273950 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information