GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC West Hollywood Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 31665   OrgMastID: ANTBDS
West Hollywood Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Dania Spanish SDA Company

6095 Funston St
Hollywood FL 33023-1824
USA
Mail:  c/o Treasurer Viviana Guadalupe
PO Box 85086
Hallandale Beach FL 33008-5086
USA
Members 48
Pastor Daniel Amich
Phone:  954-234-4141
Website:  http://westhollywoodspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.000713, Longitude: -80.208970 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information