GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC New York Southern Asian SDA Church OMEntityID: 31768   OrgMastID: AN48PU
New York Southern Asian Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New York Punjabi SDA Company

Evangelical Lutheran Church
9210 217th St
Queens Village NY 11428-1254
USA
Members 63
Pastor Samuel Masih
Phone:  646-404-3920
Website:  http://newyorksouthernasianny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.722468, Longitude: -73.741922 , Source: Address
Language:  Hindi
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information