GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC REVIVE Seventh-day Adventist Company OMEntityID: 31892   OrgMastID: ANIFKS
REVIVE Seventh-day Adventist Company
(REVIVE Iglesia Adventista del Septimo Di)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Keizer Spanish SDA Group

4855 Bailey Rd NE
Keizer OR 97303-4670
USA
Mail:  PO Box 21653
Keizer OR 97307-1653
USA
Members 128
Pastor Alberto Jose Montes Figueroa
Phone:  423-243-7920
Email: 
Website:  http://keizerspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.994688, Longitude: -123.021754 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tues, 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information