GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Lighthouse Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 32010   OrgMastID: ANF4ZH
Lighthouse Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Lighthouse)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Zion Hispanic SDA Company

3205 9th St
Winthrop Harbor IL 60096-1040
USA
Members 112
Pastor Gilberto Bahena
Phone:  224-610-0291
Website:  http://lighthousehispanicil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.478293, Longitude: -87.840295 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 PM Tue
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information