GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC La Esperanza Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 32018   OrgMastID: ANTTES
La Esperanza Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: voted as an organized Church 9/25/2011, The 24 Elders Spanish SDA Church

5236 Pembroke Rd
Hollywood FL 33021-8115
USA
Members 156
Pastor Milkos Hidalgo Pedroso
Website:  http://the24eldersspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.994961, Longitude: -80.196145 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information