GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC The Bible Spanish SDA Church(El Doral) OMEntityID: 32026   OrgMastID: ANTTTB
The Bible Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church(El Doral)
(Doral Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: voted as an organized Church 9/25/2011

2834 NW 79th Ave
Doral FL 33122-1033
USA
Members 239
Pastor Arnaldo R. Cruz Figueroa
Email: 
Website:  http://thebiblespanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.800955, Longitude: -80.325184 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00am
Church: 11:45
Prayer Meeting: Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, November 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information