GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Concord International SDA Church OMEntityID: 32033   OrgMastID: ANPICI
Concord International Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Internacional de los Adventistas)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Concord SDA Church, Concord Spanish SDA Church

1655 West St
Concord CA 94521-1037
USA
Members 262
Pastor Gresford Alexander Thomas
Phone:  925-676-4111
Fax:  925-676-4586
Email: 
Website:  http://concordinternationalsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.974079, Longitude: -121.996004 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 Eng & Spanish
Church: 11:15 Eng & Spanish
Prayer Meeting: & Ethiopian Amharic
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information