GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Casselberry Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 32064   OrgMastID: ANTBLW
Casselberry Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana Casselberry)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Longwood Spanish SDA Church

426 Lakeport Cv
Casselberry FL 32707-3038
USA
Mail:  426 Lakeport Cv
Casselberry FL 32707-3038
USA
Members 100
Pastor Aner Ramirez Sr
Phone:  407-255-0791
Website:  http://casselberryspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.681102, Longitude: -81.331866 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information