GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Revision Church Atlanta SDA OMEntityID: 32090   OrgMastID: ANTFFS
Revision Church Atlanta SDA
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Atlanta Fusion, Atlanta Revision

Great Piney Grove Baptist Church
1879 Glenwood Ave SE
Atlanta GA 30316-2311
USA
Mail:  PO Box 535
Grayson GA 30017-0009
USA
Members 298
Pastor Wesley Knight
Asst/Assoc:  Tiffany Brown (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  646-549-1300
Website:  http://revisionchurchatlanta.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.736692, Longitude: -84.323672 , Source: Address
Services: Church: 11:30 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information