GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Jupiter Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 32099   OrgMastID: ANTBJU
Jupiter Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Jupiter)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Jupiter Spanish SDA Company

110 Park St
Jupiter FL 33458-4328
USA
Mail:  PO Box 7655
Jupiter FL 33468-7655
USA
Members 105
Pastor Rolando Morgado Perez
Phone:  308-496-5274
Website:  http://jupiterspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.943640, Longitude: -80.094348 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:45 - 8:45 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, September 24, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information