GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Tucson Fil-Am SDA Company OMEntityID: 32625   OrgMastID: ANP4TF
Tucson Fil-Am Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Tucson Fil-Am Group, Tucson Fil-Am Company

2565 E 18th St
Tucson AZ 85716-5624
USA
Mail:  c/o Justin Chua
39682 S Mountain Shadow Dr
Tucson AZ 85739-2300
USA
Members 52
Pastor Gladstone Simmons
Email: 
Website:  http://tucsonfilam.church
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.212666, Longitude: -110.933665 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:23 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists, The (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Saturday, November 5, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information