GC > NAD > COUC Kettering Health Greene Memorial OMEntityID: 32629   OrgMastID: ANB1GM
Kettering Health Greene Memorial
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Greene Memorial Hospital

1141 N Monroe Dr
Xenia OH 45385-1619
USA
Phone:  937-352-2000
Fax:  937-352-3230
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ketteringhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.700485, Longitude: -83.927887 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information