GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Gig Harbor Adventist Fellowship OMEntityID: 32772   OrgMastID: ANIMGH
Gig Harbor Adventist Fellowship
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gig Harbor Company

7721 Pioneer Way
Gig Harbor WA 98335-2103
USA
Mail:  PO Box 876
Gig Harbor WA 98335-0876
USA
Members 83
Pastor Kirk C.J. Yoon
Phone:  (253) 235-9024
Email: 
Website:  http://gigharboradventistfellowship.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.328721, Longitude: -122.581206 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information