GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Hamptonville Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 32819   OrgMastID: ANT8WK
Hamptonville Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Wilkesboro)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wilkesboro Spanish SDA Company

1052 US 21 Hwy
Hamptonville NC 27020-7340
USA
Mail:  1052 US 21 Hwy
Hamptonville NC 27020-7340
USA
Members 73
Pastor Moises Sauza
Phone:  828-322-8012
Email: 
Website:  http://wilkesborospanishnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.053998, Longitude: -80.751303 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 1:15 PM
Church: 2:20 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information