GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Hermon French SDA Church OMEntityID: 32892   OrgMastID: ANTBHF
Hermon French Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hermon French SDA Company

6102 Fillmore St
Hollywood FL 33024-7934
USA
Mail:  PO Box 848955
Pembroke Pines FL 33084-0955
USA
Members 268
Pastor Abdias Montelus SR
Phone:  954-549-0841
Website:  http://hermonfrenchfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.013595, Longitude: -80.210014 , Source: Address
Language:  French
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 8, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information