GC > NAD > COUC Kettering Health Hamilton OMEntityID: 32895   OrgMastID: ANB1FH
Kettering Health Hamilton
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: The Fort Hamilton Hospital

630 Eaton Ave
Hamilton OH 45013-2767
USA
Phone:  513-867-2000
Fax:  513-867-2119
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ketteringhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.415513, Longitude: -84.572635 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information