GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Tamarac Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 33025   OrgMastID: ANTBTS
Tamarac Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Tamarac)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tamarac Spanish SDA Company

8181 NW 88th Ave
Tamarac FL 33321-1543
USA
Mail:  C/O Maria Taborda
4020 NW 61st Way
Coral Springs FL 33067-3223
USA
Members 67
Pastor Daniel Amich
Phone:  954-340-3537
Fax:  754-812-7145
Email: 
Website:  http://tamaracspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.225682, Longitude: -80.269853 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information