GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Shekinah French of Palm Bay SDA Company OMEntityID: 49225   OrgMastID: ANTBCH
Shekinah French of Palm Bay Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Palm Bay Canaan Haitian (Mission Group)

1949 San Filippo Dr SE
Palm Bay FL 32909-7202
USA
Mail:  PO Box 100720
Palm Bay FL 32910-0720
USA
Members 47
Pastor Robert St Fort
Phone:  7862775528
Website:  http://shekinahfrenchofpalmbayfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.932925, Longitude: -80.635297 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information