GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Impact Community (Mission Group) OMEntityID: 49321   OrgMastID: ANTBI2
Impact Community (Mission Group)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: in place of Disbanded Key West SDA Ch

1316 5th St
Key West FL 33040-3865
USA
Pastor Steve Veres Jr
Phone:  603-320-5535
Website:  http://www.keywestsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 24.558721, Longitude: -81.777475 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10am
Church: 11:30am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:40 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 15, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information