GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC New Hope SDA Company of Longwood OMEntityID: 49407   OrgMastID: ANTBNE
New Hope Seventh-day Adventist Company of Longwood
(former New Beginning Seventh-day Adventist Company)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Beginning SDA Company

244 Longwood Hills Rd
Longwood FL 32750-3328
USA
Mail:  244 Longwood Hills Rd
Longwood FL 32750-3328
USA
Members 78
Phone:  407-497-9596
Website:  http://newbeginningfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.713660, Longitude: -81.347682 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information