GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Nerija of Vero Beach SDA Company OMEntityID: 51685   OrgMastID: ANTBVB
Nerija of Vero Beach Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Vero Beach Haitian (Mission Group)

1644 27th Ave
Vero Beach FL 32960-3132
USA
Members 47
Pastor Robert St Fort
Website:  http://nerijaofverobeachfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.632310, Longitude: -80.413180 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information