GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Columbia Spanish Church OMEntityID: 51722   OrgMastID: ANB8CS
Columbia Spanish Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Columbia)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Columbia Spanish Group

7246 Cradlerock Way
Columbia MD 21045-5054
USA
Mail:  Columbia Spanish Church
7561 Race Rd
Hanover MD 21076-1110
USA
Members 89
Pastor Orlando J. Rosales
Phone:  410-868-4120
Website:  http://columbiaspanishmd.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.235790, Longitude: -76.838560 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information