GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Louisville Southside Hispanic Church OMEntityID: 51922   OrgMastID: ANTIS1
Louisville Southside Hispanic Church
(Igl Adv Hisp de Southside Louisville)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Louisville Southside Hispanic Company

5517 National Tpke
Louisville KY 40214-3725
USA
Members 117
Pastor Oswar De Zayas Jr.
Website:  http://southlouisvillehispanicky.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.151522, Longitude: -85.762871 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 A.M. EST
Church: 11:00 A.M EST
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information