GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC South Little Rock Span Church OMEntityID: 51929   OrgMastID: ANW4SL
South Little Rock Span Church
(Iglesia Hisp Adv de South Little Rock)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: South Little Rock Spanish Company

12110 Arch St
Little Rock AR 72206-4665
USA
Members 102
Pastor Leonardo Melendez
Phone:  787-236-5262
Fax:  787-236-5262
Website:  http://southlittlerockspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.640038, Longitude: -92.310188 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information