GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC Faith Church International OMEntityID: 52382   OrgMastID: ANGIKF
Faith Church International
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kenyan Faith SDA Church

7708 62nd Ave N
Brooklyn Park MN 55428-2830
USA
Members 235
Pastor Eric Mokua Ondicho
Phone:  763-205-0935
Email: 
Website:  http://www.sdafaithchurchinternational.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.066279, Longitude: -93.378549 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30A
Church: 11:15A
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 8, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information