GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Carrboro Sp. Pueblo Del Dios Viviente Co OMEntityID: 52420   OrgMastID: ANT8C6
Carrboro Sp. Pueblo Del Dios Viviente Co
(Pueblo Del Dios Viviente Company)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Carrboro Spanish SDA Company

4124 Farrington Rd
Durham NC 27707-5241
USA
Mail:  4711 Hope Valley Rd Ste 4F PMB 820
Durham NC 27707-5651
USA
Members 51
Pastor Walkyr Daniel Montilla Garcia
Phone:  919-225-4135
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.942402, Longitude: -78.984881 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed @ 7:30PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, April 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information