GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Outer Banks Living Waters SDA Group OMEntityID: 52426   OrgMastID: ANT8OB
Outer Banks Living Waters Seventh-day Adventist Group
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Outer Banks SDA Group, Nags Head Living Waters SDA Group

128 Colington Ct
Kill Devil Hills NC 27948-8080
USA
Mail:  PO Box 385
Kill Devil Hills NC 27948-0385
USA
Pastor Eduardo Galarza
Phone:  252-441-9698
Email: 
Website:  http://livingwaterssda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.001746, Longitude: -75.704175 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:30 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:54 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information