GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Ebenezer Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 52459   OrgMastID: ANPPES
Ebenezer Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ebenezer Spanish SDA Company

1900 W 48th St
Los Angeles CA 90062-2101
USA
Members 129
Pastor Ellis Flores
Phone:  323-539-7104
Email: 
Website:  http://www.LAebenezer.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.999888, Longitude: -118.314150 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:15 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information