GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Golgotha French SDA Company OMEntityID: 52506   OrgMastID: ANTBFC
Golgotha French Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ambassador French (Mission Group)

145 NW 7th Avenue
Miami FL 33168
USA
Mail:  PO Box 611564
North Miami FL 33261-1564
USA
Members 135
Pastor Samuel Bergson Pethiere
Phone:  786-277-5528
Website:  http://ambassadorfrenchmission22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.892800, Longitude: -80.211000 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information