GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Unity SDA Church OMEntityID: 52513   OrgMastID: ANTTUC
Unity Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mergin of Morning Star and Rays of Light

2150 NW 31st Ave
Lauderhill FL 33311-2702
USA
Members 236
Pastor Georges Fleurimond
Fax:  954-675-3430
Email: 
Website:  http://unitysda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.154271, Longitude: -80.186584 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: Tue-7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information