GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Houston Spanish Southwest SDA Church OMEntityID: 52519   OrgMastID: ANWFSW
Houston Spanish Southwest Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Houston Spanish Fort Bend & Mission Bend

1110 Bamore Rd
Rosenberg TX 77471-3025
USA
Mail:  16170 Westpark Dr Apt 153
Houston TX 77082-3714
USA
Members 271
Pastor Victor Aispuro
Website:  http://houstonspanishsouthwesttx.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.556470, Longitude: -95.820320 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 19, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information