GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Jerusalem Haitian (Haines City) OMEntityID: 52560   OrgMastID: ANTTB3
Jerusalem Haitian (Haines City)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Beracah III SDA Company

229 N 14th St
Haines City FL 33844-4411
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3826
Haines City FL 33845-3826
USA
Members 93
Pastor Moise F. Bertresse
Phone:  407-405-8452
Website:  http://beracahiiifl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.110804, Longitude: -81.620099 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 8, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information