GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Arise Miami SDA Church OMEntityID: 52603   OrgMastID: ANTBS4
Arise Miami Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Ignite Fellowship SDA Church, New Community SDA Church

14266 SW 119th Ave
Miami FL 33186-6023
USA
Mail:  c/o Treasurer David Lopez
16695 NW 84th Ct
Miami Lakes FL 33016-6175
USA
Members 276
Pastor Kendall Turcios
Website:  http://arisemiami.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.635361, Longitude: -80.386998 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 3, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information