GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Prospect Hgts_WMC Fil-Am Co OMEntityID: 52665   OrgMastID: ANF4PH
Prospect Hgts_WMC Fil-Am Co
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Prospect Heights SDA Mission Group

203 E Camp McDonald Rd
Prospect Heights IL 60070-1529
USA
Members 31
Website:  http://prospecthgtswmcfilamil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.094709, Longitude: -87.931037 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 2
30 PM AY Program
Language:  Filipino
Sunset:  4:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information