GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Patterson Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 52678   OrgMastID: ANP8GN
Patterson Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Gustine Newman Hispanic Group, Patterson Hispanic Group

501 N 1st St Ste A
Patterson CA 95363-2461
USA
Mail:  675 Pinot Noir Ct
Los Banos CA 93635-9218
USA
Members 55
Phone:  209-250-9383
Website:  http://pattersonhispanicca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.479284, Longitude: -121.132889 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM AY 3:00 PM
Prayer Meeting: TUE 6:30 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, April 14, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information