GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC South Fort Smith Spanish Company OMEntityID: 52679   OrgMastID: ANW4SF
South Fort Smith Spanish Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: South Fort Smith Spanish Group

7100 Texas Rd
Fort Smith AR 72908-8045
USA
Mail:  PO Box 4232
Fort Smith AR 72914-4232
USA
Members 89
Pastor Ramiro Alvarez
Phone:  479-226-9432
Website:  http://southfortsmithspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.316578, Longitude: -94.426482 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:15 pm W & F
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information