GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Coral Gables Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 52701   OrgMastID: ANTBMP
Coral Gables Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Coral Gables Spanish SDA Company

3210 SW 24th St
Miami FL 33145-3132
USA
Mail:  c/o Lay Pastor Juan Sandoval
2601 NW 26th St Apt 407
Miami FL 33142-6580
USA
Members 94
Pastor Abiezer Rodriguez
Phone:  786-285-4488
Website:  http://coralgablesspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.746263, Longitude: -80.246579 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 14, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information