GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Karen SDA MG OMEntityID: 52721   OrgMastID: ANTFBU
Atlanta Karen Seventh-day Adventist MG
(Atlanta Burmese (Karen) - former name)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sponsored by Belvedere

3919 Church St
Clarkston GA 30021-1711
USA
Mail:  652 E Ponce De Leon Ave Apt C
Decatur GA 30030-1945
USA
Phone:  404-553-5974
Website:  http://atlantakarenmgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.808482, Longitude: -84.239551 , Source: Address
Language:  Burmese
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Tuesday, June 22, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information