GC > NAD > PAUC > NVUC Torre Fuerte SDA Church OMEntityID: 52776   OrgMastID: ANPFTF
Torre Fuerte Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Torre Fuerte SDA Group, Torre Fuerte SDA Company

920 E Sahara Ave
Las Vegas NV 89104-3004
USA
Members 100
Pastor Pedro Pozo
Asst/Assoc:  Pedro Pozo (Pastor)
Phone:  425-919-3907
Website:  http://torrefuertenv.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.145821, Longitude: -115.142191 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Nevada-Utah Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 4, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information