GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Nueva Vida SDA Church OMEntityID: 52813   OrgMastID: ANBBKS
Nueva Vida Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kearny Spanish SDA Company

153 Ridge Rd
North Arlington NJ 07031-6042
USA
Mail:  Scarlet Vasquez
59 Wishing Well Rd
Hamburg NJ 07419-1618
USA
Members 146
Pastor Fismed Omar
Phone:  5513589255
Website:  http://nuevavidaspanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.786674, Longitude: -74.135071 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: Devine Service
Prayer Meeting: Tuesday at 7:30
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 17, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information