GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Altamonte Springs Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 52980   OrgMastID: ANTBSR
Altamonte Springs Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Altamonte Springs Spanish SDA Company

1021 Palm Springs Dr
Altamonte Springs FL 32701-7814
USA
Members 108
Pastor Aner Ramirez Sr
Website:  http://altamontespringsspanfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.682899, Longitude: -81.372731 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:05 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information