GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Cleburne Country Life SDA Church OMEntityID: 53003   OrgMastID: ANWFKT
Cleburne Country Life Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Keene The Country SDA Group

3452 S Highway 174
Cleburne TX 76033
USA
Mail:  PO Box 274
Keene TX 76059-0274
USA
Members 264
Pastor Phillip Keith Sizemore
Phone:  817-202-6440
Email: 
Website:  http://www.countrylifesda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.331000, Longitude: -97.424800 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information