GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Liberty Mission Group OMEntityID: 53016   OrgMastID: ANT8SY
Liberty Mission Group
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Staley SDA Group 8/21/2018

224 W Swannanoa Ave
Liberty NC 27298
USA
Mail:  PO Box 333
Liberty NC 27298-0333
USA
Pastor Mark E Kent
Website:  http://staleync.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.873300, Longitude: -79.568400 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed @ 6:30 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, November 10, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information