GC > NAD > MAUC > DAKC Invitation Hill Adventist School OMEntityID: 53036   OrgMastID: ANG6DS
Invitation Hill Adventist School
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Dickinson Adventist Elementary School

10730 Highway 10
Dickinson ND 58601-9573
USA
Mail:  10730 Highway 10
Dickinson ND 58601-9573
USA
Principal Janna J Wright
Phone:  701-483-2050
Email: 
Website:  http://dickinsonnd.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.891615, Longitude: -102.713325 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: M-Th: 8:00a-4:00p
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Dakota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information