GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Lake Wales First Span SDA Church OMEntityID: 53159   OrgMastID: ANTBWL
Lake Wales First Span Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lake Wales First Span SDA Company

230 N 5th St
Lake Wales FL 33853-3808
USA
Mail:  PO Box 9004
Lakeshore FL 33854-9004
USA
Members 134
Pastor Jose Rafael Escobar
Website:  http://lakewalesfirstspanfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.903655, Longitude: -81.581462 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, June 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information