GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Crosspoint Adventist Church OMEntityID: 53249   OrgMastID: ANIFTC
Crosspoint Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Sunset Christian Fellowship, Mosaic Company

3033 SE 59th Ct
Hillsboro OR 97123-4195
USA
Members 386
Pastor Troy Bradley Wallace
Phone:  503-642-1110
Email: 
Website:  http://www.crosspointadventist.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.496637, Longitude: -122.923432 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 AM
Church: 11:30 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 11 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information