GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Mineral Springs SDA Group OMEntityID: 53262   OrgMastID: ANW4NG
Mineral Springs Seventh-day Adventist Group
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Nashville SDA Group

500 N Main St
Nashville AR 71852-3921
USA
Mail:  c/o Jonathon Baylon
4 Elaine Dr
Nashville AR 71852-8461
USA
Phone:  870-489-4072
Email: 
Website:  http://nashvillear.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.948939, Longitude: -93.846670 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 3:00 pm
Church: 4:00 pm
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 pm Tues
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 10, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information