GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Victory SDA Church OMEntityID: 53484   OrgMastID: ANTIVM
Victory Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Victory Group

801 Jones St
Old Hickory TN 37138-3144
USA
Mail:  PO Box 244
Hermitage TN 37076-0244
USA
Members 71
Website:  http://victorytn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.262640, Longitude: -86.645244 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m. CT
Church: 11:00 a.m. CT
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information