GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Espaco Novo Tempo Orlando – SDA Company OMEntityID: 53496   OrgMastID: ANTBPT
Espaco Novo Tempo Orlando – Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Kissimmee Portuguese SDA Company, Lael Brazilian SDA Company de Orlando

9501 Satellite Blvd
Orlando FL 32837-8445
USA
Members 48
Pastor Rafael Malisani Martins
Phone:  407-450-8208
Email: 
Website:  http://www.laelchurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.420735, Longitude: -81.400809 , Source: Address
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, September 12, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information